Leadership

Korey Klingeberg

Korey Klingenberg

Chief Executive Officer

Marcin Stanko

Marcin Stanko

Chief Operating Officer

Erik Merhoff

Chief Financial Officer

PreConstruction

Shawn Edwards

Shawn Edwards

Director of Preconstruction and Business Development

Jason Suther

Jason Suther

Sr. Estimator

Mark Claussen

Business Development Manager

Garret Haak

Garret Haak

Business Development Manager

Administration

Tammi Stewart

Chief of Staff

Jamie Schulte

Human Resource Manager

Tanya Davis

Tanya Davis

Project Accountant

Mercedes Haydon

Project Accountant

Tess Madsen

Facilities Project Accountant

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Kaci Donham

Project Accountant

Facility Services

Brett Dueser

Facilities Manager

Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Facilities Technician

Jarrod Brunkow

Facilities Project Manager

Lindsey Frack

Facilities Admin Assistant

Jeremy Seiwert

Facilities Superintendent

Javier Almaraz Jr.

Facilities Project Engineer

Kevin Rodgers

Facilities Technician

Chase Brown

Facilities Technician

Noah VanHoutan

Facilities Technician

Kyle Jones

Facilities Technician

Jose Rodriguez

Facilities Painter

Javier Dominquez

Facilities Technician

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Scott Penner

Facilities Technician

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Chris Fonesca

Laborer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Cassie Jones

Facilities Admin Technician

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Robert Reichenberger

Facilities Superintendent

Operations

Jordan Ouellette

Jordan Ouellette

Construction Executive

Lee Hecke

Lee Hecke

Project Manager

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jesse Baumann

Construction Executive

Brian Hatvick

Sr. Project Manager

Josh Peters

Project Manager

Kate Davis

Project Engineer

Rob Donlay

Rob Donlay

Project Manager

Brice Keazer

Sr. Project Engineer

Josh Hanson

Sr. Project Engineer

Casey Willich

Casey Willich

Project Manager

Cole Dister

Sr. Project Engineer

Libby Anderson

Estimator

Zachary Bures

Project Engineer

Ben Koop

Estimator

Ashlan Kaleta

Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Aden Rausch

Project Engineer

Alex Wright

Project Engineer

Travis Nittler

Travis Nittler

General Superintendent

Aaron Childers

Aaron Childers

Superintendent

Caleb Crocker

Caleb Crocker

Superintendent

Chris Eddy

Chris Eddy

Superintendent

Jeff Adelson

Jeff Adelson

Superintendent

Jeremy Bain

Jeremy Bain

Superintendent

John McKeever

John McKeever

Superintendent

Justin Culver

Justin Culver

Sr. Superintendent

Kendall Cogan

Kendall Cogan

Superintendent

Matt Wolfe

Matt Wolfe

Superintendent

Nick Teter

Nick Teter

Superintendent

Tyler Stewart

Tyler Stewart

Superintendent

Zach Rivera

Zach Rivera

Superintendent

Mike Lakey

Superintendent

Brandon Koehn

Brandon Koehn

Superintendent

Mathew Ballard

Superintendent

Steven Mason

Superintendent

Talon Claussen

Superintendent

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Randy Stroller

Superintendent

Don Peters

Foreman

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Braden Mies

Shop Technician

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Foreman

Raul Rivera Cardenas

Foreman

Jose Lopez

Foreman

Gabriel Contreras

Gabriel Contreras

Carpenter

Ricardo Contreras

Ricardo Contreras

Carpenter

Brian Phinney

Brian Phinney

Carpenter

Chad Lang

Chad Lang

Carpenter

Gary Colgrove

Gary Colgrove

Carpenter

Moises Grimaldo

Moises Grimaldo

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jason Grimaldo

Carpenter

Dave Leford

Carpenter

Trey Iseman

Carpenter

Cesar Nunez Ruiz

Carpenter

Victor Martinez

Carpenter

Jose Mendez Chairez

Carpenter

Evaristo Chavez

Carpenter

Adam Hernandez

Carpenter

Oscar Lopez

Carpenter

Mario Rivera-Cardenas

Carpenter

Edgar Lopez

Carpenter

Omar Ortiz

Carpenter

Andres Ortiz

Carpenter

Alan Lopez

Laborer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Mason White

Laborer